HUARD Christopher
xxx

0000 XXX

huard.christopher.mkde@gmail.com
HOMBERT Cédric
179 rue du Général Leclerc

02100 SAINT QUENTIN
0323681486
cedric.hombert@hotmail.fr
CORDIER VINCENT
57 rue de la servette

0212 GENÈVE
0041229180897
vcordier4@wanadoo.fr
ALLANIC Béatrice
111 boulevard François Grosso

06000 NICE
0622982654
beatrice.allanic@hotmail.fr
FERRARINI Gérard
2 ter rue Spitalieri

06200 NICE
0493858515
ferrarini.gerard@wanadoo.fr
GAIDOZ Frédéric
122 av Dr Maurice Donat

06250 MOUGINS
0493753374
f.gaidoz@tzanck.org
DELLI ZUANI Marco
instituit Arnaud Tzanck
122 avenue Maurice Donat
06250 MOUGINS

mdellizuani@hotmail.fr
COHEN-TANOUDJI Richard
51 Porte de France
le beau rivage
06500 MENTON
0492102999
richard.cohentanoudji@wanadoo.fr
STEVENOT Thierry
5 rue du Pr Kennedy

08000 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
0324571559
thierrystevenot@gmail.com
PUIG Luis
Carrer Vallcorba nº6 2º1ª
Sant Quirze del Vallès
08192 BARCELONA
0034667561423
lpuig@fisioinquiet.com
BRUALLA Cédric
6 avenue maréchal Juin
Immeuble les miroirs
11100 NARBONNE
0468324851
cedric.brualla@sfr.fr
JULIEN Philippe
28 avenue du Général Leclerc

11100 NARBONNE
0684577622
philippe.julien2@wanadoo.fr
DUFOURNET Adrien
La Colline, Centre de rééducation et physiothérapie
Avenue de la Roseraie 76A
1205 GENèVE
0227022430
adrien.dufournet@lacolline.ch
BARDY Eva
44, av Tabardel

12740 SEBAZAC
0973635423
evabardy@hotmail.fr
GROB Remi
75 boulevard Vauban

13006 MARSEILLE
0491375535
remigrob@gmail.com
BONNEVIE Luc
17, boulevard Bompard

13007 MARSEILLE
0607027228
luc-bonnevie@wanadoo.fr
BODIN Stéphanie
10/14 bd Gustave Ganay
centre Phocéa
13009 MARSEILLE
0491261709
stephaniebodin@free.fr
DELAFOULHOUZE Cécile
2 av du Val St André
Le Moulin de Provence bat. 1
13100 AIX EN PROVENCE
0442275486
jean-paul.fermaud@wanadoo.fr
CATANESE Clément
282 avenue de la 1ère division blindée

13420 GEMENOS
0983352393
clement1904.catanese@gmail.com
ROSSOTTI-THIEVENT Sandra
17 avenue Siméon Gouin

13960 SAUSSET LES PINS
0442446956
sandra.rossotti@orange.fr
GROSDENT Guy
46 Rue Dangonaux

1400 NIVELLE BELGIQUE
0473585488
guy.grosdent@skynet.be
GAUTIER PIERRE
38 BD CLEMENCEAU

14000 CAEN
0231248476
pierre.gautier21@orange.fr
COURTOIS Stéphane
1 rue Réservoir

17000 LA ROCHELLE
0546676272
stephanecourtois@orange.fr
JORET Gaël
222 avenue de Rochefort

17200 ROYAN
0546222437
gael.joret@free.fr
DELETANG Antoine
1 rue du meunier

17220 CLAVETTE
0680082543
antoinedeletang.mk@gmail.com
DROUET Julien
7 place des Golènes

17690 ANGOULINS/MER
0546568550
julien.drouet@hotmail.fr
NEVEUX Patrick
33 Av Jean Moulin

17780 SOUBISE
0546849351
neveux.kine@wanadoo.fr
CASTILLO Jean-Philippe
Z.A. des alouettes

18520 AVORD
0607672602
jp.castillo@wanadoo.fr
GAOUIR Seyfeddine
53 rue du Lac

21000 DIJON
0616254209
physio21000@gmail.com
ROUILLE Thomas
9 bis rue de la cochais

22100 LEHON
0623124906
thomasmk@hotmail.fr
ROY Chiraz
1 bis rue de Dinan

22690 PLEUDIHEN SUR RANCE
0296882450
chirazroy@gmail.com
BROCHET Benjamin
1 rue des Saulniers

25610 ARC ET SENANS
0675558695
benjamin39.kine@orange.fr
BARNERON Guillaume
2 allée Germinal

26320 SAINT MARCEL LES VALENCE
0475837266
barnerong@gmail.com
JOUSSE Véronique
11rue francois muret de pagnac

29000 QUIMPER
0298747357
kineveronique.jousse@orange.fr
GOURRET Stéphane
7 rue Yves Philippe

29000 QUIMPER
0298536460
gourret@icloud.com
BOSC Adrien
135 rue de l'Occitanie

30000 NIMES
0466041200
boscadri.kine@gmail.com
CARIAT William
135 rue de l'Occitani

30000 NIMES
0466041200
william.cariat@gmail.com
PERRICAUDET ESTELLE
22 quai Boissier de sauvage

30100 ALES
0466243193
estelle_perricaudet@orange.fr
LEMNIAI Abdelghani
5 route de Saint Martin

30100 ALES
0466432053
nanilem@free.fr
VELLA Jean-Philippe
7 quai Jean Jaurès

30100 ALES
0466787695
jeanphilippe.vella@gmail.com
VALETTE MALORIE
13 boulevard des chataigniers

30120 LE VIGAN
0467810326
malorie_valette@yahoo.com
RUYER Philippe
25 rue Paul Verlaine

30133 LES ANGLES
0636150915
philippe@ruyer.fr
LAVIER CELLIER Dominique
8 rue du Casino

30200 BAGNOLS SUR CEZE
0466895680
scmjl@wanadoo.fr
MEIGNEN MATHILDE
67 espace Lantaires

30250 SOMMIÈRES
0466800295
kinebalneosommieres@lerss.fr
VELEINE LAURENT
320 av du General de Gaulle

30380 SAINT CHRISTOL LES ALES
0466609646
lorent.v@wanadoo.fr
CHARAF EL DINE Josette
221 rue C.Nicolas Ledou
VALDEMICA
30900 NIMES
0466846609
charaf.josette@wanadoo.fr
IANTOSCHI Antonio
21 rue Jean Weber
CENTRE MEDICAL ET PARAMEDICAL
31100 TOULOUSE
0534598841
kines.tibaous@gmail.com
VALLET Romain
Rue du Pigeonnier

31340 LA MAGDELEINE SUR TARN
0680154846
kine31@outlook.fr
FONTAINE Jules
5 place campariol

31470 FONTENILLES
0561083128
Jujul_f@msn.com
DJELLOULI Chakib
1, chemin de Percin

31840 SEILH
0561592583
chakib.djellouli@gmail.fr
PECHEREAU Sophie
25 rue Mably

33000 BORDEAUX
0556819061
sophie.pechereau@wanadoo.fr
FISZELSON Olivier
58 bis rue georges mandel

33000 BORDEAUX
0556792333
ofiszelson@gmail.com
DE LA TRANCHADE Anne
247 avenue d'Arès

33000 BORDEAUX
0686852832
adelatranchade@gmail.com
PESCHIER BENOIT
11 rue Yves Montand
C103
33130 BEGLES
0671902442
benoitpeschier.kine@gmail.com
MESPLEDE Paul
8 avenue Maréchal de Lattre de Tassigny

33130 BEGLES
0557673154
paul.mesplede@gmail.com
DORDOR-MOREL Sophie
72 avenue de Branne

33370 TRESSES
0662841782
sophiedor.morel@gmail.com
BOULET JULIEN
32 rue Dourout

33400 VALENCE
0786757486
julienboulet95@gmail.com
PIED Dominique
12 allée Ermitage
centre Grand Large
33470 GUJAN MESTRAS
0556667763
dompi33@free.fr
BERDOULET Patrick
53 bis av Maryse Bastié
ORTHOPOLE
33520 BRUGES
0556578671
pberdoulet@yahoo.fr
GENTILHOMME Quentin
317 bd Jean-Jacques BOSC

33800 BORDEAUX
0670902769
quentingentilhomme.qg@gmail.com
PASTEUR Christophe
120 cours de l'Yser

33800 BORDEAUX
0556942012
christophe.pasteur@wanadoo.fr
AURIOL Sandrine
Ctre Rééduc. Spéc
15 av du Pr Grasse
34090 MONTPELLIER
0467545424
CAUBEL Agnes
Ctre Rééduc. Spéc
15 av du Pr Grasset
34090 MONTPELLIER
0467545424
DAUVILLIERS Alicia
Ctre Rééduc. Spéc
15 av du Pr Grasset
34090 MONTPELLIER
0467545424
GAUDIN Thierry
Ctre Rééduc. Spéc
15 av du Pr Grasset
34090 MONTPELLIER
0467419494
KEDAD Nicole
Ctre Rééduc. Spéc
15 av du Pr Grasset
34090 MONTPELLIER
0467545424
MARC Thierry
Ctre Rééduc. Spéc
15 av du Pr Grasset
34090 MONTPELLIER
0467545424
sfre.marc@gmail.com
MARC Claudie
Ctre Rééduc. Spéc
15 av du Pr Grasset
34090 MONTPELLIER
0467545424
RIFKIN David
Ctre Rééduc. Spéc
15 av du Pr Grasset
34090 MONTPELLIER
0467545424
PASTOUREL Olivier
17 rue des lierles

34110 FRONTIGNAN
0467486175
olivier.pastourel@hotmail.fr
MONCORGER Françoise
190, rue des Coquelicots

34160 ST DREZERY
0616976212
fmoncorger@gmail.com
TEMSTET FREDERIC
6 avenue jean Jaurès

34170 CASTELNAU LE LEZ
0467027060
frederic.temstet@gmail.com
TOURNON JULIEN
1 Allée de la liberté

34750 PIGNAN
0467814887
jtournonmk@gmail.com
TESSUTO Sébastien
202 chemin de Fescau

34980 MONTFERRIER-SUR-LEZ
0467633654
tessuto.sebastien@gmail.com
SARRAZIN VINCENT
8 rue Jules Guesde

35000 RENNES
0981743494
vincent.sarrazin33@gmail.com
FATRAS-MEYER Isabelle
27 rue de la Carrière

35000 RENNES
0603003650
kinefatras@gmail.com
GAIN HUBERT
8, allée des genêts

35235 THORIGNE-FOUILLARD
0299624809
hubert.gain@gmail.com
STEPHAN Antoine
Clinique de la côte d'Emeraude
1 rue de la maison neuve
35400 SAINT MALO
0223522081
antosteph@hotmail.fr
POCHET François
15 rue de la Mairie

35600 BAINS S/OUST
0299917505
pochet.francois@wanadoo.fr
MILON Alexandre
CHP Saint Grégoire
6 boulevard de la Boutière
35760 SAINT GREGOIRE
0223253095
alexandre.milon@gmail.com
ALEXANDRE MILON
CHP St Grégoire
6 Bd de la boutière
35760 ST GREGOIRE
0223253095
alexandre.milon@gmail.com
GAIN Solenn
6 bd de la Boutière
CHP
35760 ST GREGOIRE
0685526709
solenn.gain@gmail.com
PAUTRAT AUDE
11 rue du Maréchal Juin

37510 BALLAN MIRE
0783277333
odekine@gmail.com
MORANGE Eric
3 rue Alfred Nobel
Pôle EQUA SANTE
37540 SAINT CYR/LOIRE
0247429335
epvmora@yahoo.fr
BREDIF JEAN-FRANCOIS
6 rue des Ruisseaux

37600 LOCHES
0784421665
jf.bredif@wanadoo.fr
NOEL Romain
18 av Gal Champon

38000 GRENOBLE
0476870587
kinechampon@hotmail.fr
AUGEREAU NICOLAS
36 rue George Sand

38500 VOIRON
0476673838
n.augereau@outlook.com
PERRET Alexandra
31b avenue du 8 mai1945

38500 VOIRON

alexandraperret@me.com
THIERRY Guillaume
369 avenue du Maréchal Juin

39100 DOLE
0384827729
gthierry21@yahoo.fr
SERRANO Laurent
4 cours Gallieni

40100 DAX
0558565728
laurentetanne.serrano@sfr.fr
BRIEDA Nicolas
35 avenue du Maréchal Leclerc

40130 CAPBRETON
0661619602
kinepaule.capbreton@gmail.com
GRENEREAU Alexandre
190 route du Vimport

40180 RIVIERE SAAS ET GOURBY
0558974823
alexandre-grenerau@wanadoo.fr
VALLET J.Bernard
Chemin de Mattecu

40230 ST VINCENT DE TYROSSE

chrisetjb@sfr.fr
ROMIO Axel
15 impasse de l'Artois

40280 ST PIERRE DU MONT
0668648899
axel.romio@yahoo.fr
TRIBAUDEAU Yves
349 av Abbé Bordès

40380 MONTFORT EN CHALOSSE
0558986573
y.tribaudeau@wanadoo.fr
THIZY Frédéric
Le Clos Champirol
81, avenue albert raimond
42270 SAINT PRIEST EN JAREZ
0477921919
fthizy@closchampirol.com
THIZY Frédéric
Le Clos Champirol
81, avenue albert raimond
42270 SAINT PRIEST EN JAREZ
0477921919
fthizy@closchampirol.com
PHILIBERT Sébastien
15, rue Francois Parot

42610 SAINT ROMAIN LE PUY
0477760500
sylvieetseb@free.fr
CAILLAUD SOPHIE
29 bis rue de la Briançière

44120 VERTOU
0680078356
scaillaud.kine@ovh.fr
GUAIS Franck
3, rue Eric Tabarly

44277 NANTES CEDEX2
0228255695
franck.guais.mk@wanadoo.fr
MATOUT Laurent
775 rue Gal de Gaulle

45160 OLIVET
0238641289
matout.laurent@neuf.fr
DUVAL Johann
13B rue du Gal de Gaulle

45450 FAY AUX LOGES
0238882084
duval.johann@free.fr
LECOINDRE Bernard
15 bis rue Létanduère

49000 ANGERS
0241881380
bernardlecoindre@sfr.fr
HONNIBALL Ludovic
127 bd Saint Michel

49100 ANGERS
0241430305
honniball.l@numericable.fr
MERLET Nathalie
127 bd Saint Michel

49100 ANGERS
0241435253
natmerlet@wanadoo.fr
MORINIERE Chantal
61 Quai Comte Lair

49400 SAUMUR
0241592278
chantal.moriniere@orange.fr
MARCANT Virginie
Clinique St Léonard - 18 rue de Bellinière

49800 TRELAZE
0241417485
virginiemarcant@gmail.com
QUQUE Nathalie
24 rue Emile Gébhart

54000 NANCY
0383543196
nathalie.quque@wanadoo.fr
ULRICH Françoise
28 rue Saint Barthélémy

54280 CHAMPENOUX
0683482358
francoise.ulrich-kine@wanadoo.fr
DAVOINE Sebastien
4, av de la Princesse

56390 COLPO
0623896535
s.davoine@gmail.com
BAUDIN Patrick
5 rue du Commandant Barat

58000 NEVERS
0608410967
kine.baudin@orange.fr
LUCIANI Dominique
236, rue Clémenceau

59139 WATTIGNIES
0320600111
ahcdc@free.fr
NICODEME Didier
20 rue desire Gernez

59300 VALENCIENNES
0327450794
dinico@nordnet.fr
WASZCZYNSKI Olivier
38, av Frédéric Chopin

59790 RONCHIN
0613428440
olivier.waszczynski@gmail.com
FOUILHOUX Laurent
6 bis rue du Postillon

63500 ISSOIRE
0473552329
laurent.fouilhoux@wanadoo.fr
MONDE Béatrice
24 rue Ronsard

64000 PAU
0559040572
beatrice.monde@orange.fr
COLLET Christophe
3 rue de la Mairie

64140 LONS
0559020507
christophe.collet1968@gmail.com
LAULIE Bernard
5, bd Marcel Dassault

64200 BIARRITZ
0559234659
bernard.laulie@gmail.com
MILLET ANTOINE
12 Place du Général de Leclerc

64600 ANGLET
0559035304
anmillet@orange.fr
JOSSE CHRSITOPHE
15 rue des Glaïeuls

66000 PERPIGNAN
0609165388
christojossy@gmail.com
GUIBOUX Brice
8 rue Marché de Gros

66000 PERPIGNAN
0468345500
briceguiboux@aol.com
WITTMER XAVIER
4 rue Victor Hugo

66430 BOMPAS
0662431348
xavier.wittmer@orange.fr
GUERARD Sébastien
4 bis avenue de Paris

66570 ST NAZAIRE EN R
0468615784
guerardsebastien@wanadoo.fr
ETIENNE RICHARD
20 PLACE BROGLIE

67000 STRASBOURG
0388219720
erichardkine@yahoo.fr
BERGER SCHEYDECKER Joëlle
13, Rue Jules Rathgeber

67100 STRASBOURG
0388842324
jbs-kine@wanadoo.fr
GRUEL Florian
4 rue du Presbytère

67500 HAGUENAU
0388733440
florian.gruel.kine@gmail.com
LAUTIER Mathieu
3 Steinernkreuz weg

68000 COLMAR
0368612260
cabinetkine.fuchslautier@gmail.com
STASSIN Barbara
4D avenue du Général De Gaulle

68000 COLMAR
0389296176
barbara.stassin@orange.fr
MARCHAND ETIENNE
9 rue Henri Dunant

72210 LA SUZE SUR SARTHE
0243773150
etienne.marchand@yahoo.fr
DUFOURNET VINCENT
32 Avenue du Parmelan

74000 ANNECY
0450451415
vdufournet.kine@gmail.com
GENELOT MARION
35 BIS ROUTE DE CORZENT

74200 ANTHY SUR LEMAN
0643638234
manon.genelot.kine@gmail.com
MARTIN ERIC
107 avenue Parmentier

75011 PARIS
0143383110
ericmartinmk@orange.fr
SROUR Frédéric
148 rue de Charenton

75012 PARIS
0143419928
fredsrour@hotmail.com
GAUTIER Maxime
1 avenue Corbera

75012 PARIS
0143419928
maxgautier13@gmail.com
XAVIER DUFOUR
8 rue des Mariniers

75014 PARIS
0661848016
xavier.dufour@me.com
TERRADE Philippe
6 square Jouvenet

75016 PARIS
0142154115
terradep@wanadoo.fr
DE LA RIVIERE Guillaume
6 square Jouvenet
Clinique Jouvenet
75016 PARIS
0145279142
kine.jouvenet@gmail.com
LE GOFF Jean-Yves
6 Square Jouvenet

75016 PARIS
0603906556
kinejouvenet@gmail.com
RIOU Pierre
12 rue Hermel

75018 PARIS
0699069549
rioupierre@hotmail.com
GAUNET FRANCK
65 AV KLEBER

75116 PARIS
0621508787
franck.gaunet@gmail.com
DELOS Germain
45 quai de Paris

76000 ROUEN
0235882273
delos.germainmk@gmail.com
RAYER Thomas
42 rue du général Leclerc

76000 ROUEN
0761020714
rayer.thomas@hotmail.fr
BRAVO ISABELLE
96 AVENUE MAURICE DAUVERGNE

77350 LE MEE SUR SEINE

isabelle.bravo@wanadoo.fr
VINCENT Christian
15 route de Mazamet

81090 LAGARRIGUE
0563357441
vincent.christian2@wanadoo.fr
SALINE Luc
avenue des Poilus
La Roseraie B
83110 SANARY S/MER

lucsaline83@gmail.com
DELMAS William
4 chemin de la vierge noire

83120 SAINTE MAXIME
0635381176
delmaswilliam@orange.fr
PAUCHON PENNAMEN Audrey
Sainte Anne Cyrues - av, G. Peri

83160 LA VALETTE DU VAR
0613177515
audrey.ppauchon@gmail.com
DELAUBIER JEAN PIERRE
15 cours Voltaire

83190 OLLIOULES
0494634488
jp.kine@orange.fr
PALMA Bruno
77 bld Delescluze

83200 TOULON
0494240745
palma.kine@gmail.com
LO PINTO Jean-Christophe
10 avenue J.J. perron

83400 HYERES
0494651452
winni@free.fr
BACHEVILLE Thierry
75, rue des Iles d'Or

83600 FREJUS
0494440890
tbacheville.kine@gmail.com
ARMANDO Bruno
78 rue W. Rousseau

83700 SAINT RAPHAEL
0660650530
bruno.armando@wanadoo.fr
RIBO Corine
235 av Louis Pasteur
Unité Rééduc Epaule
84700 SORGUES
0490022991
corinneribo@yahoo.fr
TREHOUT Pascal
276 rue des Hêtres

85560 LONGEVILLE S/MER
0251333311
trehout.kine@gmail.com
BOULY Pierre-Alain
42 rue du Collège

86220 DANGE ST ROMAIN
0549863057
pialb86@msn.com
CHOQUERT Patrick
15 rue du Jard
maison médicale
88170 VICHEREY
0329064391
patrickchoquert@free.fr
SIMON Judikaël
18 rue voltaire

92320 CHATILLON
0648554036
simonjudikael@gmail.com
FRAGU Michel
4 rue des Coudrais

92330 SCEAUX
0143500022
michel.fragu@wanadoo.fr
CORNEVIN Damien
2 avenue Diderot

94100 ST MAUR DES FOSSES
0952895579
damcor.kine@gmail.com
SABATIER CORNEVIN Eleonore
2 avenue Diderot

94100 ST MAUR DES FOSSES
0782627730
leocor.kine@gmail.com
GIMENEZ Bruno
79 av de la République

94500 CHAMPIGNY/MARNE
0147063330
gimenezbruno@wanadoo.fr
MARTIN SEBASTIEN
25 Avenue Robert Schumann
BP 70154
94533 RUNGIS
0146750637
s.urfamartin@gmail.com
STAMPFER Grégory
127 rue Jean Jaures

94700 MAISON ALFORT
0143960140
gregorystampfer@bbox.fr
NEYRAUT Thierry
127 rue Jean Jaurès

94700 MAISON ALFORT
00143960140
t.neyraut@free.fr
RIVAS JEAN CHRISTOPHE
23 bis chemin Paul Legros

97432 LA RAVINE DES CABRIS
0692329297
cfekps@gmail.com
COUTURE Julien
31 av Princesse Grâce
l'Estoril
98000 MONACO

kineju@hotmail.fr
D'ASNIERES DE VEIGY Luc
31 av Princesse Grâce

98000 MONACO
0684704587
lucdasnieresdeveigy@me.com
DURAND Frédéric
57 AVENUE FOCH

98800 NOUMEA
0687276300
fred.durand@mls.nc
KOLB CHRISTOPHE
3 RUE DU MARCHE
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
CH-2300 SUISSE
0329682500
christophe.kolb@bluewin.ch